Axiom 10GB / 1GB Dual Rate, MM 850 nm 10GBASE-SR / 1000BASE-SX, LC SFP+ 10GB-SRSX-SFPP-AX

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Product ID: 10GB-SRSX-SFPP-AX UPC: 841280142284
Axiom 10GB / 1GB Dual Rate, MM 850 nm 10GBASE-SR / 1000BASE-SX, LC SFP+ 10GB-SRSX-SFPP-AX
$
Price 82.11
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items