Axiom 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 25-40KM Reach Over SMF, Duplex LC QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AX

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Product ID: QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AX UPC: 841280179211
Axiom 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 25-40KM Reach Over SMF, Duplex LC QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-AX
$
Price 6,923.93
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items