Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FOSM-005M-SCLC

Manufacturer: Black Box Corporation Product ID: FOSM-005M-SCLC UPC: 013269117747
Black Box Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, SC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) FOSM-005M-SCLC
$
20.13
$
Price 20.13 17.84
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items