Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km LFP412

Manufacturer: Black Box Corporation Product ID: LFP412 UPC: 822088076049
Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km LFP412
$
Price 71.00
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items