ENET 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km SMF Transceiver SC Connector 100% Avaya Compatible 700013147-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: 700013147-ENC UPC: 849171025272
ENET 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km SMF Transceiver SC Connector 100% Avaya Compatible 700013147-ENC
$
148.91
$
Price 148.91 133.59
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items