ENET 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC Connector AA1419049-E6-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: AA1419049-E6-ENC UPC: 849171004611
ENET 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver for MMF AND SMF 1310nm LC Connector AA1419049-E6-ENC
$
70.42
$
Price 70.42 47.49
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items