ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Foundry Compatible E1MG-LHA-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: E1MG-LHA-ENC UPC: 816678011848
ENET 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Foundry Compatible E1MG-LHA-ENC
$
147.63
$
Price 147.63 132.43
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items