ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Foundry Compatible E1MG-LX-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: E1MG-LX-ENC UPC: 816678011831
ENET 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Foundry Compatible E1MG-LX-ENC
$
60.47
$
Price 60.47 47.49
Quantity
Related Items
QSFP+ Module 10320-AO
Your Price: 1,750.72
Recently
Viewed
Items