ENET 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver module for SMF 1310nm 40km LC connector GLC-FE-100EX-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: GLC-FE-100EX-ENC UPC: 849171025425
ENET 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver module for SMF 1310nm 40km LC connector GLC-FE-100EX-ENC
$
213.38
$
Price 213.38 192.90
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items