eNet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Linksys Compatible MGBSX1-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: MGBSX1-ENC UPC: 816678011534
eNet 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Linksys Compatible MGBSX1-ENC
$
47.16
$
Price 47.16 40.37
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items