Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

ENET 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm SMF 80KM LC Connector SFP-10G-ZR-S-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: SFP-10G-ZR-S-ENC UPC: 849171070340
ENET 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver 1550nm SMF 80KM LC Connector SFP-10G-ZR-S-ENC
$
2,548.00
$
Price 2,548.00 2,024.30
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items