eNet OC12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module for MMF 1310nm 2km LC Connector SFP-OC12-MM-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: SFP-OC12-MM-ENC UPC: 816678019813
eNet OC12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module for MMF 1310nm 2km LC Connector SFP-OC12-MM-ENC
$
264.84
$
Price 264.84 184.04
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items