eNet OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550nm 80km LC Connector SFP-OC3-LR2-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: SFP-OC3-LR2-ENC UPC: 816678019806
eNet OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1550nm 80km LC Connector SFP-OC3-LR2-ENC
$
239.21
$
Price 239.21 231.53
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items