eNet OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1310nm 15km LC Connector SFP-OC48-IR1-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: SFP-OC48-IR1-ENC UPC: 816678019844
eNet OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver Module for SMF 1310nm 15km LC Connector SFP-OC48-IR1-ENC
$
401.79
$
Price 401.79 89.05
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items