eNet 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm MMF 300M LC Connector SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC UPC: 816678017680
eNet 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850nm MMF 300M LC Connector SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-ENC
$
284.43
$
Price 284.43 195.92
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items