Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver JG661A

Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise Product ID: JG661A UPC: 887758571965
HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver JG661A
$
Price 7,597.44
Quantity
X140
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items