40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex N484-3M8-LC12

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Product ID: N484-3M8-LC12 UPC: 037332191366
40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex N484-3M8-LC12
$
Price 453.59
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items