StarTech.com 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C

Manufacturer: StarTech.com Product ID: SFPG1320C UPC: 65030846677
StarTech.com 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C
$
113.83
$
Price 113.83 53.71
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items