Tripp Lite 1 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 24 Fiber, 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum N846-01M-24-P

Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Product ID: N846-01M-24-P UPC: 37332173799
Tripp Lite 1 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable, 24 Fiber, 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum N846-01M-24-P
$
Price 324.87
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items