2x10/100Base-T to 10/100BXD 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx SMF SC 20km Media Converter ENMC-FE2T-BXD20

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: ENMC-FE2T-BXD20 UPC: 849171075963
2x10/100Base-T to 10/100BXD 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx SMF SC 20km Media Converter ENMC-FE2T-BXD20
$
Price 150.20
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items