2x10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 60km Media Converter ENMC-FE2T-BXU60

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: ENMC-FE2T-BXU60 UPC: 849171075994
2x10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 60km Media Converter ENMC-FE2T-BXU60
$
Price 238.94
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items