10/100Base-T to 10/100BXD 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx SMF SC 40km Media Converter ENMC-FET-BXD40

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: ENMC-FET-BXD40 UPC: 849171075703
10/100Base-T to 10/100BXD 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx SMF SC 40km Media Converter ENMC-FET-BXD40
$
Price 144.92
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items