10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 80km Media Converter ENMC-FET-BXU80

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc. Product ID: ENMC-FET-BXU80 UPC: 849171075710
10/100Base-T to 10/100BXU 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx SMF SC 80km Media Converter ENMC-FET-BXU80
$
Price 195.33
Quantity
Related Items
Recently
Viewed
Items